2019 Fall Ball Results


Thursday, October 17, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Hooks (Harrison) (10U Baseball) 10
Rough Riders (Kowal) (10U Baseball) 7
 
Wednesday, October 16, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Braves (Moorhouse) (15U Baseball) 7
Giants (Wilkison) (15U Baseball) 2
 
Wednesday, October 16, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Thunder (Smith) (10U Baseball) 19
Blue Wahoos (Marquardt) (10U Baseball) 9
 
Wednesday, October 16, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
Diamondbacks (McDonough) (15U Baseball) 2
Brewers (Szekeres) (15U Baseball) 4
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Clippers (Harpe) (12U Baseball) 9
Rainiers (Sorensen) (12U Baseball) 2
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Bison (Sandoval) (12U Baseball) 9
Sounds (McReynolds) (12U Baseball) 7
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Middleton Gold (10U) (10U Baseball) 6
Hooks (Harrison) (10U Baseball) 17
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Nampa 1 (15U) (15U Baseball) 13
Braves (Moorhouse) (15U Baseball) 10
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Nampa 2 (15U) (15U Baseball) 9
Brewers (Szekeres) (15U Baseball) 4
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Iron Pigs (Bias) (12U Baseball) 5
Isotopes (Glasgow) (12U Baseball) 15
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Sounds (McReynolds) (12U Baseball) 7
Clippers (Harpe) (12U Baseball) 4
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
Nampa 1 (15U) (15U Baseball) 2
Diamondbacks (McDonough) (15U Baseball) 3
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Co-County (10U) (10U Baseball) 7
Blue Wahoos (Marquardt) (10U Baseball) 10
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Middleton (12U) (12U Baseball) 1
Redbirds (Mahler) (12U Baseball) 10
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Rainiers (Sorensen) (12U Baseball) 12
Iron Pigs (Bias) (12U Baseball) 5
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Middleton Blue (10U) (10U Baseball) 7
Rough Riders (Kowal) (10U Baseball) 8
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Bees (Anderson) (12U Baseball) 3
Bison (Sandoval) (12U Baseball) 20
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
CoCo Blue (15U) (15U Baseball) 8
Marlins (Ruiz) (15U Baseball) 6
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Kuna (15U) (15U Baseball) 15
Giants (Wilkison) (15U Baseball) 3
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Co-County (10U) (10U Baseball) 2
Thunder (Smith) (10U Baseball) 16
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Middleton (12U) (12U Baseball) 13
Isotopes (Glasgow) (12U Baseball) 9
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Bees (Anderson) (12U Baseball) 0
Redbirds (Mahler) (12U Baseball) 14
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 8:30am
Final
Kuna (15U) (15U Baseball) 7
Marlins (Ruiz) (15U Baseball) 10
 
Thursday, October 10, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Marlins (Ruiz) (15U Baseball) 5
Diamondbacks (McDonough) (15U Baseball) 8
 
Thursday, October 10, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Sea Dogs (Caudillo) (10U Baseball) 6
Hooks (Harrison) (10U Baseball) 6
 
Wednesday, October 9, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Bison (Sandoval) (12U Baseball) 5
Clippers (Harpe) (12U Baseball) 11
 
Wednesday, October 9, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Redbirds (Mahler) (12U Baseball) 12
Sounds (McReynolds) (12U Baseball) 1
 
Wednesday, October 9, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Rough Riders (Kowal) (10U Baseball) 7
Thunder (Smith) (10U Baseball) 12
 
Wednesday, October 9, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Brewers (Szekeres) (15U Baseball) 3
Braves (Moorhouse) (15U Baseball) 1
 
Wednesday, October 9, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Rainiers (Sorensen) (12U Baseball) 5
Isotopes (Glasgow) (12U Baseball) 7
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
East Boise Black (12U) (12U Baseball) 0
Redbirds (Mahler) (12U Baseball) 10
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
East Boise Black (12U) (12U Baseball) 11
Clippers (Harpe) (12U Baseball) 1
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
CoCo Blue (12U) (12U Baseball) 4
Rainiers (Sorensen) (12U Baseball) 4
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
East Boise Green (12U) (12U Baseball) 0
Bees (Anderson) (12U Baseball) 10
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Hooks (Harrison) (10U Baseball) 18
Blue Wahoos (Marquardt) (10U Baseball) 3
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
East Boise Orange (12U) (12U Baseball) 0
Iron Pigs (Bias) (12U Baseball) 10
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Sounds (McReynolds) (12U Baseball) 10
East Boise Blue (12U) (12U Baseball) 0
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Bison (Sandoval) (12U Baseball) 10
Mountain Home (12U) (12U Baseball) 0
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
Middleton Blue (15U) (15U Baseball) 5
Diamondbacks (McDonough) (15U Baseball) 20
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
Middleton Gold (15U) (15U Baseball) 1
Braves (Moorhouse) (15U Baseball) 11
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
East Boise Gray (10U) (10U Baseball) 6
Sea Dogs (Caudillo) (10U Baseball) 7
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
East Boise Green (12U) (12U Baseball) 7
Iron Pigs (Bias) (12U Baseball) 8
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
CoCo Blue (12U) (12U Baseball) 5
Isotopes (Glasgow) (12U Baseball) 9
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Middleton Gold (10U) (10U Baseball) 7
Rough Riders (Kowal) (10U Baseball) 12
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
East Boise Orange (12U) (12U Baseball) 4
Bees (Anderson) (12U Baseball) 7
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
CoCo Red (15U) (15U Baseball) 2
Brewers (Szekeres) (15U Baseball) 8
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
CoCo Blue (15U) (15U Baseball) 15
Giants (Wilkison) (15U Baseball) 2
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
East Boise Gray (10U) (10U Baseball) 6
Thunder (Smith) (10U Baseball) 15
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Middleton Gold (10U) (10U Baseball) 8
Blue Wahoos (Marquardt) (10U Baseball) 12
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 8:30am
Final
CoCo Blue (15U) (15U Baseball) 8
Marlins (Ruiz) (15U Baseball) 12
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 8:30am
Final
CoCo Red (15U) (15U Baseball) 15
Giants (Wilkison) (15U Baseball) 0
 
Thursday, October 3, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Rough Riders (Kowal) (10U Baseball) 4
Blue Wahoos (Marquardt) (10U Baseball) 9
 
Thursday, October 3, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Brewers (Szekeres) (15U Baseball) 8
Giants (Wilkison) (15U Baseball) 5
 
Wednesday, October 2, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Thunder (Smith) (10U Baseball) 13
Sea Dogs (Caudillo) (10U Baseball) 1
 
Wednesday, October 2, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Bison (Sandoval) (12U Baseball) 10
Rainiers (Sorensen) (12U Baseball) 11
 
Wednesday, October 2, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Braves (Moorhouse) (15U Baseball) 5
Marlins (Ruiz) (15U Baseball) 6
 
Wednesday, October 2, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Iron Pigs (Bias) (12U Baseball) 5
Clippers (Harpe) (12U Baseball) 10
 
Wednesday, October 2, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Isotopes (Glasgow) (12U Baseball) 10
Bees (Anderson) (12U Baseball) 2
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Middleton Blue (15U) (15U Baseball) 1
Marlins (Ruiz) (15U Baseball) 15
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Sounds (McReynolds) (12U Baseball) 7
Clippers (Harpe) (12U Baseball) 8
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Middleton Gold (10U) (10U Baseball) 9
Thunder (Smith) (10U Baseball) 12
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Iron Pigs (Bias) (12U Baseball) 12
Sounds (McReynolds) (12U Baseball) 0
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Middleton Gold (10U) (10U Baseball) 0
Hooks (Harrison) (10U Baseball) 16
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
Middleton Blue (15U) (15U Baseball) 1
Diamondbacks (McDonough) (15U Baseball) 15
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
East Boise Purple (10U) (10U Baseball) 11
Rough Riders (Kowal) (10U Baseball) 6
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
East Boise Blue (12U) (12U Baseball) 7
Redbirds (Mahler) (12U Baseball) 8
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
East Boise Black (12U) (12U Baseball) 12
Bison (Sandoval) (12U Baseball) 13
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Middleton Blue (10U) (10U Baseball) 7
Blue Wahoos (Marquardt) (10U Baseball) 10
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Isotopes (Glasgow) (12U Baseball) 10
Mountain Home (12U) (12U Baseball) 0
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
CoCo Blue (15U) (15U Baseball) 7
Brewers (Szekeres) (15U Baseball) 10
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
CoCo Graphite (15U) (15U Baseball) 6
Giants (Wilkison) (15U Baseball) 16
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Rainiers (Sorensen) (12U Baseball) 24
East Boise Orange (12U) (12U Baseball) 3
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
East Boise Purple (10U) (10U Baseball) 10
Sea Dogs (Caudillo) (10U Baseball) 2
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
East Boise Black (12U) (12U Baseball) 6
Redbirds (Mahler) (12U Baseball) 9
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Middleton Blue (10U) (10U Baseball) 5
Hooks (Harrison) (10U Baseball) 12
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 8:30am
Final
CoCo Graphite (15U) (15U Baseball) 7
Diamondbacks (McDonough) (15U Baseball) 22
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 8:30am
Final
CoCo Blue (15U) (15U Baseball) 2
Braves (Moorhouse) (15U Baseball) 7
 
Thursday, September 26, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Giants (Wilkison) (15U Baseball) 1
Braves (Moorhouse) (15U Baseball) 11
 
Thursday, September 26, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rough Riders (Kowal) (10U Baseball) 11
Sea Dogs (Caudillo) (10U Baseball) 1
 
Thursday, September 26, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Blue Wahoos (Marquardt) (10U Baseball) 2
Thunder (Smith) (10U Baseball) 8
 
Wednesday, September 25, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Sea Dogs (Caudillo) (10U Baseball) 7
Hooks (Harrison) (10U Baseball) 8
 
Wednesday, September 25, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
CoCo Red (12U) (12U Baseball) 0
Clippers (Harpe) (12U Baseball) 10
 
Wednesday, September 25, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Marlins (Ruiz) (15U Baseball) 0
Diamondbacks (McDonough) (15U Baseball) 10
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Nampa 2 (10U) (10U Baseball) 12
Hooks (Harrison) (10U Baseball) 10
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Middleton Gold (15U) (15U Baseball) 1
Marlins (Ruiz) (15U Baseball) 14
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Iron Pigs (Bias) (12U Baseball) 12
Bees (Anderson) (12U Baseball) 9
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Nampa 2 (10U) (10U Baseball) 18
Rough Riders (Kowal) (10U Baseball) 9
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Sounds (McReynolds) (12U Baseball) 10
Redbirds (Mahler) (12U Baseball) 3
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Nampa 3 (12U) (12U Baseball) 13
Rainiers (Sorensen) (12U Baseball) 3
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
Brewers (Szekeres) (15U Baseball) 13
Marlins (Ruiz) (15U Baseball) 2
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
Middleton Blue (15U) (15U Baseball) 1
Braves (Moorhouse) (15U Baseball) 13
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Nampa 1 (10U) (10U Baseball) 14
Rough Riders (Kowal) (10U Baseball) 6
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Redbirds (Mahler) (12U Baseball) 7
Clippers (Harpe) (12U Baseball) 2
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Bison (Sandoval) (12U Baseball) 11
Iron Pigs (Bias) (12U Baseball) 7
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
East Boise Yellow (10U) (10U Baseball) 6
Blue Wahoos (Marquardt) (10U Baseball) 7
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Nampa 3 (12U) (12U Baseball) 8
Isotopes (Glasgow) (12U Baseball) 5
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
CoCo Graphite (15U) (15U Baseball) 1
Diamondbacks (McDonough) (15U Baseball) 11
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Middleton Gold (15U) (15U Baseball) 3
Brewers (Szekeres) (15U Baseball) 14
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Clippers (Harpe) (12U Baseball) 14
Rainiers (Sorensen) (12U Baseball) 2
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
East Boise Yellow (10U) (10U Baseball) 5
Thunder (Smith) (10U Baseball) 11
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Bison (Sandoval) (12U Baseball) 7
Sounds (McReynolds) (12U Baseball) 4
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Bees (Anderson) (12U Baseball) 8
Isotopes (Glasgow) (12U Baseball) 15
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 8:30am
Final
CoCo Graphite (15U) (15U Baseball) 0
Brewers (Szekeres) (15U Baseball) 24
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 8:30am
Final
Middleton Blue (15U) (15U Baseball) 3
Giants (Wilkison) (15U Baseball) 20
 
Wednesday, September 18, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hooks (Harrison) (10U Baseball) 11
Blue Wahoos (Marquardt) (10U Baseball) 3
 
Wednesday, September 18, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bees (Anderson) (12U Baseball) 3
Bison (Sandoval) (12U Baseball) 11
 
Wednesday, September 18, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rainiers (Sorensen) (12U Baseball) 0
Redbirds (Mahler) (12U Baseball) 12
 
Wednesday, September 18, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Isotopes (Glasgow) (12U Baseball) 6
Sounds (McReynolds) (12U Baseball) 7
 
Wednesday, September 18, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Diamondbacks (McDonough) (15U Baseball) 15
Giants (Wilkison) (15U Baseball) 2
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Middleton (12U) (12U Baseball) 1
Iron Pigs (Bias) (12U Baseball) 5
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Middleton Gold (10U) (10U Baseball) 8
Blue Wahoos (Marquardt) (10U Baseball) 13
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Middleton (12U) (12U Baseball) 12
Clippers (Harpe) (12U Baseball) 6
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Middleton Gold (10U) (10U Baseball) 1
Thunder (Smith) (10U Baseball) 13
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
CoCo Red (12U) (12U Baseball) 5
Iron Pigs (Bias) (12U Baseball) 7
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
Marlins (Ruiz) (15U Baseball) 14
Giants (Wilkison) (15U Baseball) 1
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Nampa 1 (12U) (12U Baseball) 2
Isotopes (Glasgow) (12U Baseball) 12
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
CoCo Blue (12U) (12U Baseball) 0
Redbirds (Mahler) (12U Baseball) 17
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Nampa 2 (12U) (12U Baseball) 1
Bison (Sandoval) (12U Baseball) 11
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Middleton Blue (10U) (10U Baseball) 12
Rough Riders (Kowal) (10U Baseball) 13
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Co-County (10U) (10U Baseball) 5
Hooks (Harrison) (10U Baseball) 9
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Middleton Gold (15U) (15U Baseball) 0
Brewers (Szekeres) (15U Baseball) 10
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
CoCo Red (15U) (15U Baseball) 10
Braves (Moorhouse) (15U Baseball) 5
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
CoCo Blue (12U) (12U Baseball) 2
Sounds (McReynolds) (12U Baseball) 4
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Nampa 2 (12U) (12U Baseball) 9
Bees (Anderson) (12U Baseball) 2
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Nampa 1 (12U) (12U Baseball) 14
Rainiers (Sorensen) (12U Baseball) 10
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Middleton Blue (10U) (10U Baseball) 1
Thunder (Smith) (10U Baseball) 6
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Co-County (10U) (10U Baseball) 6
Sea Dogs (Caudillo) (10U Baseball) 6
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 8:30am
Final
CoCo Red (15U) (15U Baseball) 2
Diamondbacks (McDonough) (15U Baseball) 12
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 8:30am
Final
Middleton Gold (15U) (15U Baseball) 6
Braves (Moorhouse) (15U Baseball) 12
 
Thursday, September 12, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Thunder (Smith) (10U Baseball) 2
Hooks (Harrison) (10U Baseball) 3
 
Thursday, September 12, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Braves (Moorhouse) (15U Baseball) 5
Diamondbacks (McDonough) (15U Baseball) 15
 
Wednesday, September 11, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Clippers (Harpe) (12U Baseball) 5
Isotopes (Glasgow) (12U Baseball) 5
 
Wednesday, September 11, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Redbirds (Mahler) (12U Baseball) 14
Iron Pigs (Bias) (12U Baseball) 0
 
Wednesday, September 11, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Giants (Wilkison) (15U Baseball) 1
Brewers (Szekeres) (15U Baseball) 14
 
Wednesday, September 11, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Sounds (McReynolds) (12U Baseball) 3
Rainiers (Sorensen) (12U Baseball) 4
 
Wednesday, September 11, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Blue Wahoos (Marquardt) (10U Baseball) 17
Rough Riders (Kowal) (10U Baseball) 4
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Nampa 3 (12U) (12U Baseball) 13
Bison (Sandoval) (12U Baseball) 7
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
CoCo Graphite (15U) (15U Baseball) 2
Braves (Moorhouse) (15U Baseball) 18
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Kuna (12U) (12U Baseball) 2
Sounds (McReynolds) (12U Baseball) 10
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Middleton Gold (10U) (10U Baseball) 7
Rough Riders (Kowal) (10U Baseball) 11
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Middleton Gold (10U) (10U Baseball) 5
Sea Dogs (Caudillo) (10U Baseball) 10
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Nampa 3 (12U) (12U Baseball) 24
Bees (Anderson) (12U Baseball) 2
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Kuna (12U) (12U Baseball) 7
Redbirds (Mahler) (12U Baseball) 29
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
CoCo Graphite (15U) (15U Baseball) 2
Marlins (Ruiz) (15U Baseball) 12
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
CoCo Red (12U) (12U Baseball) 10
Bison (Sandoval) (12U Baseball) 7
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Middleton (12U) (12U Baseball) 5
Rainiers (Sorensen) (12U Baseball) 10
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
CoCo Blue (12U) (12U Baseball) 12
Iron Pigs (Bias) (12U Baseball) 4
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Nampa 3 (10U) (10U Baseball) 6
Thunder (Smith) (10U Baseball) 9
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Middleton Blue (10U) (10U Baseball) 6
Sea Dogs (Caudillo) (10U Baseball) 10
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Middleton Gold (15U) (15U Baseball) 4
Diamondbacks (McDonough) (15U Baseball) 21
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Middleton Blue (15U) (15U Baseball) 1
Marlins (Ruiz) (15U Baseball) 25
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Middleton Blue (10U) (10U Baseball) 6
Blue Wahoos (Marquardt) (10U Baseball) 10
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
CoCo Red (12U) (12U Baseball) 2
Bees (Anderson) (12U Baseball) 5
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Middleton (12U) (12U Baseball) 4
Isotopes (Glasgow) (12U Baseball) 5
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
CoCo Blue (12U) (12U Baseball) 10
Clippers (Harpe) (12U Baseball) 6
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Nampa 3 (10U) (10U Baseball) 1
Hooks (Harrison) (10U Baseball) 13
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 8:30am
Final
Middleton Gold (15U) (15U Baseball) 1
Giants (Wilkison) (15U Baseball) 15
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 8:30am
Final
Middleton Blue (15U) (15U Baseball) 0
Brewers (Szekeres) (15U Baseball) 19